Indiahoma Alumni
Bill Lee, Class of '48, sent this terrific suggestion: "How about an alumni page to allow alumni & old friends to be able to contact each other. Many of us have lost contact with each other. Bill Lee Class of '48"
We'd love to see a conversation beginning through the message box at the bottom of the page. Please send us news, comments, ideas....
Names in red give you links to e-mail addresses.
Abigail Allman | Jennifer Belcher-Pollard | KayLee Butler | Lindy Cain |
Blake Calvert | Ronnie Currey | Chance Dean | Cody Dodd |
Joshua Douma | Jessica Enriquez | Ivan Gutierrez | Lacee Haynes |
Collin Land | Ashley Lonetree | Robert Navorska | Shawna Parrott |
Brooklyn Patton | Lawrence Perez | Cody Sargent | Kristina Trevino |
Thomas Overstreet-Wisner Elijah Wiginton |
James Stone Chelsea Heavin |
Lauren Lafferty Stephanie Bird |
Stephen McCuiston |
Joseph Johnston | Jarett Lovelace | Chad Bailey | Cynthia Bradley |
Alicia Igo | Seth Copeland | Clint Curtsinger | Vanille Domant |
Danielle Gatlin | DeeAnn Tucker | Kaitlin Tahah | Kirsty Noel |
Justine Enriquez Zach McWilliams |
Jacob Red Elk Lindsey McCuiston |
Elizabeth Cheek Johan Tholome |
Jessica Mahaffey Kalicia Kowena |
Heidi Dissinger Arturo Sandoval |
D'Lisa Carpenter Satin Hitt |
Benjamin McClung Jake Roberts |
Andrea Bernal Gary Ransom |
Leslie Bradley Aaron Henson |
Petina Coffey Roberto Diaz |
Jeffrey Fischer Christopher Burgess |
Hazar Ozcan Johnathon Bird |
Jarred Wisner Michael Andersen |
Iuri Michel | David Waitscox | Derek Tippeconnie |
Drew Carptenter | Illaina Johnson | Kelly Dean Mahaffey | Mattie Souza |
Laura Garcia | Kellie Jones | Jeff McClung | Shailah Red Elk |
Amanda Gonzalez | William Kiser | Jessica McClung | Kyle Trevathan |
Satin Hitt | Chris Large | Anthony "Anton" Scott | Aaron Ulloa |
Sandra Bradley | Brett Kommacheet | Drasko Ljesar | Jesse Roberts |
Philip McCuiston | Erica Dissinger | Sara Mitchum | Blake Biles |
Melissa Bigbow | Rachael Frazier | Richa McClung | |
Stacey Birgenheier | Chase Lafferty | Jake Lovelace |
Amy Cain | Paul Crosby | James "Bubba" Komahcheet | Anthony Ulloa |
Keith Carter | Jessica Eidson | Casey McClure | |
Kristin Carter | David Griffin | Erika McCollum | |
Lindsey Cress | Ashlee Jones | Alison McCuiston |
Terry Blair | Lindsay Gatlin | Nick McCuiston | Kacper Smigielski |
Laura Cain | Steven Fortier |
Jerry Morrison |
Casey Trevathan |
Deric Carpenter | Talana Hudgens | Cole Neugebauer | Brad Windham |
Kirsten Calhoun | Thomas Martinez | T. J. Painter | Karen Young |
Elizabeth Andersen | Anthony Frazier | Lindsey Robertson | Lindsay Tucker |
James Davenport | Elizabeth Brown | J.T. Crosby | Krystal Garcia |
Amber Hudgens | J.W. Koweno | Chantelle Tenequer (NEE: Baltierra) | Patrick McKenzie |
Ashley Morrison | Todd Perou | Sascha Phelps | Matthew Ramirez |
Heather Stein | Kevin Tenequer | Jodi Brenton (NEE:Trotter) |
Chris Webster |
Luis Carlos Bayliss |
Jennifer Bull |
|
Lacie Cain |
Aaron Carter |
Ben Cooper |
Halee Hoss |
Shannon Jones |
Celena McClung |
Dusty Norman |
Mark Painter |
Chris Webster |
Crystal Zurenda (NEE: Webster) |
Felicia Knight (Nee: Baltierra) | Amber Bigbow | Anna Boiarchuk | Joe Brenton |
Melissa Brittain | Mary Cable | Jessica Carter | Mike Cochran |
Wayne Cox | Melissa DeGiamco | Rebecca Wright (NEE: Givens) | Conchita Johnston |
Mesha Johnston | Brad Jones | Kari Kowena | Pavle LJesav |
Martin Martens | Tenessa Mowatt | Bradley Payne | Scott Phelps |
Jonathon Ramirez | Erik Shirvinski | Paul Treisa | Heath Tucker |
Brandi Webster | Rachel Webster (NEE: Jones) | Jenni Weeks |
CLASS OF 2000 |
|
Robert Andersen (Deceased) |
Sarina Baltierra (NEE: Birge) |
Angela Bull |
|
Kevin Hannabass |
Cory Jackson |
Beatriz Palercios |
Kevin Painter |
Philipp Raub |
Laura Roberts (Nee: Martin) |
J. R. Shipley |
|
Mandi Shirvinski |
Blazeca Tlie |
Jennifer Zitterkobb |
Bryn Winters (NEE: Albright) |
Mike Aunich |
BJ Hughes |
|
Tallie Large |
Mica Martinez |
Jennifer McClure |
|
Mary Ann McKenzie |
Brent Patterson |
Mari Walker (NEE: Perry) |
Hilde Sandvick |
Elsie Tissychy |
Katrin Zimmermann |
Fred Baltierra |
Donna Cable |
Mary Carothers |
Trey Carothers |
Tonya Daugherty |
Dylan Dodd |
Don Fixico |
|
David Martin |
Shane Quinn |
Billy Roberts |
|
Joshua Reiman |
Jayme Romero (NEE: Treisa) |
Deanna Lynn (NEE:Stone) |
Jacquline Lee (NEE:Studebaker) |
Arvis Thompson |
Arthur Webster |
Amber White (NEE: Givens) |
Dawn Held | Anthony Hoahwah | Chris Jones |
Ivana Kesic |
Britney King |
Maria Pines |
||
Darren Ray |
Dustin Stamper |
Richard Tissychy |
|
CLASS OF 1996Nathan Deaton Eva Dingel Sarah Gharbi Varesa Guimaraes Keith Neugebauer Dechar Praunpituk Robert Schroder Igor Svaby Alicia Ulloa Gabriele Villanger |
CLASS OF 1995Douglas Alencar dbalencar@yahoo.com Filipe Alves Natasha Arguelles Martina Bechna Amanda Berry Alina Chardon Viola Chilesotti Paula Miranda Cory Neagle Claudia Oshiro Hanna Trogen (NEE: Pikkanen) Jason Woodward Jeremy Woodward |
CLASS OF 1994Misty Powlowski (NEE:Cable) Larry Cain Tonya Clowser (Deceased) Jon Katvala Vendula Krijcova Rance Stoll Richard Peterson (Deceased) Jamie Wilson (Igor) |
CLASS OF 1993Amy Cochnres Carl Foutch P.O. Box 645, Shattuck OK 73858 Shawna Tanner (NEE: Hannabass) Lisa Pawlowski (NEE: Blakesley) Deanna Adamson (NEE: Mahaffay) Kassie Robertson Kelli Thrash Kelli Ulloa (NEE: Stamper) |
||||
CLASS OF 1992Tennyson Berry II Wade Cheek Velinicia Cooper (NEE:Coffelt) David Dodd Chel Hatfield (NEE:Cheek) Wade Hatfield Craig Hoahway Becky Katvala Shawna Peterson Billy Bob Webster |
CLASS OF 1991Leanna Banse (NEE: Cable) Scott Dobson Brandi McKinney (NEE: Fischer) Cherie Vanlandingham (NEE: Fort) Adam Gray Charlette Scott (NEE: Hokeah) Sandra Peller (NEE: Lambert) Tammy McCormick Teffany Whedbee (NEE: Quinn) Jodee Ulloa (NEE: Robertson) Donna Kinder (NEE: Stoll) Chad Thompson |
CLASS OF 1990Lydia Bowles (NEE: Seymour) Joe Bland Clara Martinez (NEE: Edison) Mich Ellis Kendal Gray (NEE: Stone) Kimberly Smalley (NEE: Gray) Clay Lents Rhonda McCormick Tonya Meyers Mick Mills Dana Jones (NEE: Roach) Aimee Mallett (NEE: Katvala) Brandi Robertson Chris Ulloa Janna Whitworth Michael Williams Travis Wozniak |
CLASS OF 1989Andy Bennett Visit Andy's Web Site at http://andy_bennett.home.mindspring.com Nancy Brady Travis Brewer Tom Fisher Suzanne Whitebird (NEE: Wilson) Brad Grooms(Deceased) Shad Hannabass Lloyd Howell Margaret Griffin (NEE: Owens) Amy Rhoads (Nee: Harrell) Mary Tenequer |
||||
CLASS OF 1988Jim Brown (Deceased) Kristie Tahchawwickah (NEE: Chance) Missy Durham (NEE: Russo) Corey Freemen Vernon Lambert Kathy Sovo (NEE: Martinez) James Pierce Desire Rutherford Jonas Scarbrough Kenneth Tahah Victor Ulloa Steven Wahnee |
CLASS OF 1987Darren Baker Frankie Cable Sonya Clowser Stephanie Baker (NEE:Brewer) Jeana Doyle Brent Hannabass Joe Bob Harrell Shannon Willcox (NEE: Prater) Martha Turner (NEE:Tenequer) Lori Treisa (Nee: Pittman) Ryan Treisa Eilene Roberts (NEE: Ulloa) Mellisa Weston Julie Chadwick (NEE:Whitworth) |
CLASS OF 1986Christy Castleberry Dawn Dodd (Nee Davenport) Donald Edison Karin Elam Mary Henson Korey Wilcox (NEE: James) Kerry Kretzer Kevin Marcum Alisa Marshall (NEE: Stoll) Michael Martinez Todd Noel Douglas Owens Steve Robinson Thomas Weston |
CLASS OF 1985Nancy Travis (NEE: Cable) Michelle Cook (NEE: Roberts) Darin Dale Penny Delong (NEE: Singleton) Tim Henson Laurice McClung (NEE: Jones) J. B. McClung Lisa McClung (NEE: Pittman) Wayne Roach Sheila Guidry (NEE: Stoll) Michael Tenequer Donald Wahnee Pamela Wisner (NEE: Overstreet) |
||||
CLASS OF 1984Christy Fischer (NEE: Brewer) Shawn Davenport Elizabeth Sanderson (NEE: Chance) Tommy Dawson Harlan McCarthy Marc Ulloa Roger Wisner |
CLASS OF 1983Sherry Stuever (NEE: Brown) Jay Coffelt Billy Cook Deryn Cook Sandi Martin (NEE: Feind) Teri Tory (NEE: Frazier) Tammy Morris (NEE: Hutchens) Richard Martinez Charlotte Lee (NEE: McClung) Fagen Morris Matthew Roberts Scott Robinson David Stidham |
CLASS OF 1982 Michael Hannabass Glenn Lonetree Whitney Chrstian Tim McClung Telesa Dymaster Billy Komacheet Kari Sue Davenport Karen Stecher Brenda Feind Teresa Stoll Brian Wozniak Ricky Stoll Billy Bigbow Valerie Clark Shauna Jones Kim Covington Katherine Quinn |
CLASS OF 1981Justine Lovelace (NEE: Baker) Sheri Dale Craig Davenport Lennetta Davenport (NEE: McClung) Billy Dawson Kenneth Elam, Jr. (Deceased) Toby Hill Larry Hickerson Lisa Hoahwah Betty Lambert Joe Mahaffey Gary Marcum Dennis Meyers Rusty McCarthy Kathy Stidham Warren Tahchawwickah Lori Shook (NEE: Tucker)Deceased Lewis Weeks Robert Wisner |
||||
CLASS OF 1980Annette Copeland (NEE: Adler) Kimmie Bentz (NEE: Sorrow) Carol Brewer (NEE: Paddyaker) Lanetta Davenport (NEE: McClung) Deanna Pierce (NEE: Dawson)Brenda Antley (NEE: Edison) Timmy Fischer Valerie Hartman Carol Jimenez (NEE: Paddyaker) Lesa Lafferty (NEE: Bussey) Joyce Langford (NEE: Stirber) Chet Mathias Charlotte McCabe (NEE: Hill) Debbie Newton Tammy Roberts (NEE: Stoll) |
CLASS OF 1979Paula Fisher (NEE: Bland) Ron Bussanmas Mark Cain Kenny Christian Gayla Evans Melissa Gordon Terry Igo Tad Lovelace Linda Shell (NEE: McCarthy) Victor McCarthy Paula Poafpybitty Wayne Rindal Denise Rowell (NEE: Enriquez) Carla Self (NEE: Wisner) Don Sisk Donna Garcia (NEE: Tahchawwichah) Ron Teras |
CLASS OF 1978Jana Locke (NEE: Adler) Sheri Chavez (NEE: Asenap) Sonya Kemnitz (NEE: Bailey) Susan Bigbow Geoff Bird Benny Cable David Carothers Rocky Emmons Jon Hotubee Mary Lou Koweno (NEE: Figueroa) Matthew Newton Ravenwing Pahcoddy Deborah Hargrove (NEE: Singleton) Venitia Ute Wesley Zitterkob |
CLASS OF 1977Paula White (NEE: Burt) Patricia Cain (NEE: Lambert) Rodney Cain Dianna Dempsey (NEE: Wisner) John Enriquez Wade Hill Tyron Hoahwah Billie Kern (NEE: Box) Pam Kern (NEE: Springer) George Lonetree Charlotte Ward (NEE: McCarthy) Karen Maxwell (NEE: Meyers) Karen Roach (NEE: Killian) Steven Stoll Pamela Tucker (NEE: Frazier) Earl Webster, Jr. Deceased |
||||
CLASS OF 1976Curtis Adler Gayla Burgess (Deceased) Connie Cable Ricky Emmons Randel Fischer Mellyna Patterson (NEE:Hickerson) Elizabeth Honea Maurice Jones Jimmy Neugebauer Jefferson Roberts Fred Rusch, Jr. Linda Rusch (Deceased) Paul Springer Bernadette Richardson (NEE: Tate) |
CLASS OF 1975Larry Bennett Karen Kagle (NEE: Bigbow) Bruce Bailey III Larry Cain Jr. Adolphus Figueroa Michael Frazier Jill Treisa ( NEE: Givens) Terry McCarthy Jones (Deceased) Gayla Wiginton (NEE: Mercer) Patti Snow (NEE: Rollins) Sammy Roberts Nora Souza (NEE: Lambert) Terry Stoll Juanell Webster (NEE: Ledford) |
CLASS OF 1974Stephanie Abbott would like to hear from the class of 1974. Stephen Hickerson Sheri Hill Jimmy Igo Gary Koweno Leonard Ledford Teresa Jackson (NEE: Messick) Lee Ann Moeller (NEE: Perry) Janice Johnson (NEE: Neugebauer) Teresa Poafpybitty Becky Haney (NEE: Robertson) Sherry Hanza (NEE: Stoll) Lea Ann Terry (NEE: Bussanmas) Virginia Wilson (NEE: Cable) Denise Wood |
CLASS OF 1973Tannah Abernathy (NEE: Hamilton) Timothy Bennett Ivena Bigman Debra Brewer (NEE: Carter) Debra Bryan Karen Mattia (NEE: Burgess) Ann Whiting (NEE: Carothers) Leon Fischer Vernon Fischer Dennis Hickerson Marian Hoahway (Deceased) Denise Jones Starla Massey (NEE: Krohn) John McCarthy, Jr. (Deceased) Erma Pregler (NEE: Meyers) Donna Hukill (NEE: Singleton) Paula Marburger (NEE: Stoll) Carrie Woodward (Nee: Kimbrough) |
||||
CLASS OF 1972Coretta Albright (NEE: Igo) Robin Gaskamp (NEE: Beauchamp) Gail McAllister ( NEE: Brenton) Charles Cable (Deceased) Judy Spraggins (NEE: Emmons) Robin Gaskamp (NEE: Beauchamp) Michael Koweno Debbie Hickerson (NEE: McGill) Franklin Poahpybitty Benny Roberts Deborah Schwartz (NEE: Young) Juana Stoll (Nee: Sellers) Patricia Henderson (NEE: Singleton) Cathy Russell (NEE: Wood) Joy Clifton (NEE: Zitterkob) |
CLASS OF 1971Darryl Asenap (Deceased) Armond Burgess Bobby Carter Randy Carter Karen Roark (NEE: Christian) Gary Emmons Alvin Fischer Arnold Fischer Teddy Mercer Victor Stoll |
CLASS OF 1970Eddie Bennett John Boyd Visit John's Web site athttp://home.cfl.rr.com/jcboyd/index.html Gaila Cable (NEE: Krohn) Faith Hewes (NEE: Brenton) Greg Carter Ray Carter Connie Holmes (NEE: Christian) Darwin Hannabass Sanford Komocheet Richard Koweno Susan Rutter (NEE: Parker) Rita Wilson (NEE: Stoll) |
CLASS OF 1969Karen Beaird (NEE: Boxberger) Robert Carothers Celia Cox John Koweno Lorene Bowen ( NEE: Koweno) Dale Neugebauer Couer D'Alene Jacobs (NEE: Poafpybitty) Peggy Donnell (NEE: Robertson) Billy Bob Singleton (Deceased) Janis Hipp (NEE: Wynn) |
||||
CLASS OF 1968Roberta Burgess Frankie Cable- (Deceased) Robert Cheatham Connie McCarthy (Clowser) Jerry Clowser Mary Roman (NEE: Clowser) Sonja Portwood (NEE:Emmons) Freddy Fletcher James Koweno Kenneth Koweno Keith Marcum Randy Mercer Jerry Neugebauer Pat Tack (NEE: Perkins) Gerogia Berry (NEE: Robertson) Shirleta Benfield (NEE: Ryder) Bruce Sanders Jimmy Singleton Russell Stoll Linda Yackeyonny (NEE: Tenequer) Delmona Benally (NEE: Wesaw) (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1967Paul Abbott Rhonda Moore (NEE: Jaye) Dick Mowatt Joyce Ryder (NEE: Neugebauer) Jay Dee Robertson Sandra Hannington (NEE: Ryder) Johnny Hugh Woodward |
CLASS OF 1966Donzetta Ikner (NEE: Burgess) Matthew Chebahtah Sharon Hannabass (NEE: Christian) Janie Harrell (NEE: Zitterkob) Jan Hurley (NEE: Hunter) Billy Koweno Lonny Mercer Gary Neugebauer Ardith Parker Timothy Parker Edmond Wilkerson Linda Gibson (NEE: Zitterkob) |
CLASS OF 1965Alicia Abbott Kenneth Allen Margala Asenap (NEE: Carter) Shirley Buchwald (NEE: Stoll) Joe Chebahtah David Eckhart Linda Henderson (NEE: Glandon) Dianna Greenleaf (NEE: Boxberger) Cynthia Haney Darlene Holmes (NEE: Asenap) Angeline Sapcut (NEE: Maynoahonat) Melvin Neugebauer Toni Coakley (NEE: Parker) Joyce McSwain (NEE: Parker) Linda Roach Sherry Knowles (NEE: Robertson) Rita Runkle Johnny Sanders (DECEASED) Glenda Kinney (NEE: Singleton) Ronnal Stoll Lynn Young |
||||
CLASS OF 1964Hank Abbott Elaine Wood (NEE: Barger) Sally McKaskle (NEE: Bentley) Amelia Burgess Glenna Chance (NEE: Clark) Pete Coffey, Jr. Jim Hardin Juanita Sheppard (NEE: Koweno) Gwendolyn Jenkins (NEE: Preast) Labert Tahah |
CLASS OF 1963Larry Barger (Deceased) Jimmie Carter Shirley Dodd (NEE: Parker) Don Hannabass Linda Wynn (NEE: Harrison) Ronny Hicks Weldon Koweno, Jr. Augustine McCafferty (NEE: Mowatt) Preston Noel Sharon McAlister (NEE: Williams) Clarence Pahcheka --- tribute to Clarence's brother: Robert Pahcheka, U.S. Marine Don Parker Jack Perkins Pat Stoll (NEE: Allen) |
CLASS OF 1962Marilee Chebahtah Rosemary Chibitty (NEE: Maddox) Janice Dodd (NEE: Lee) Joe Harrell Rose Mary Kern (NEE: Stoll) Melvin Knowles (Deceased) In memory of Melvin "Butch" Knowles http://www.barkley.biz/~ronald/knowles/index.htm Jim McClung Terry Lynn Perryman Sharon Phelps (NEE: Ryder) Margie Marie Fields (NEE: Slatten) Lonnie Tenequer (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1961Judith Ann Gordon (NEE:Asenap) Eddie Chebatah Claude Craft Don W. Neugebauer Stanley Neugebauer Gayle Lovelace (NEE: Perkins) Carroll Peck (NEE: Williams) Vernice Williams (Tahchawwickah) |
||||
CLASS OF 1960Jimmy Baker Barbara Baker (NEE: Meyers) Gayla Beauchamp Linda Couch Eleta Schriener (NEE:Dodd) (Deceased) Barbara Eckhart (NEE: Covington) Gerey Foskin (NEE: Beauchamp) Jerry Gilliam (Deceased) Jim Harrell (Deceased) Carolyn Higgins (NEE: Jones) Thomas Knowles (Deceased) Sandra Chesnut (NEE: Parker) Edwina Price (NEE: Singleton) Robert Poafpybitty (Deceased) Arnold Preast (Deceased) Donald Preast Melvin Roach (Deceased) Bobby Ryder Marthella Gibson (NEE: Slatten) Richard Stoll (Deceased) Royce Teakell (Deceased) Visit a memorial website at http://www.barkley.biz/~ronald/teakell/royce.htm |
CLASS OF 1959Billy Burk Billy Ferguson Brenda Bielby (NEE: Greb) Linda Vanantwerp (NEE: Hannabass) Frank Kowena (Deceased) Judy Macfadzean (NEE: Glandon) Jacquetta McClung (NEE: Parker) Ramona O'Dell (NEE: Miller) Linda Trammel (NEE: Neugebauer) Judy Kay Noel (NEE: Roberts) Fran Thom (NEE: Poafpybitty) Mary Jane Roberts (NEE: Smith) Geraldine Rogers (NEE: Branum) Glen Slatten |
CLASS OF 1958Lester Dale Adler Ethel Parkinson (NEE: Akins) Alan Bandy bandyar@drexel.edu Carl Cranfill (Deceased) Jerry EckhartJerry Geiger Tom Gordon(Deceased) Leslie Greb Francis Grooms (Deceased) Frank Grooms Bobby Lindgren (Deceased) Beatrice Arterberry (NEE: Roach) Jerry Ryder Preston Tahchawwickah (Deceased) Lois Bannister (NEE: Wilkerson) |
CLASS OF 1957Sue Karotis (NEE: Allen) Tom Baker Doris Bennett ( NEE: Ferguson) Peggy Leonard (NEE: Hargrove) Clem Kowena Beulah McClung (Deceased) Carlden McClung Rae Nell Meyers (NEE: Stoll) Pat Brantley (NEE: Robertson) Ruben Stoll Billy Bob Wiesner |
||||
CLASS OF 1956Beth Bonds (Deceased) Bobbie Bussey (NEE: Baker) Rosemary Bigbow (NEE: Asetamey) (Deceased) Gilbert Chebahtah Jay Coffelt Janice Fain (NEE: Meadows) Kenneth Frazier Edith Wright (NEE: Moon) Robert Smith (Deceased) Don Tenequer (Deceased) Deanna Voegli (NEE: Prince) Luella Saupitty (NEE: Yokesuite) |
CLASS OF 1955Donnie Beauchamp (Deceased) Bill Chebahtah Harold Cronin Bobbie Bates (NEE: Hardin) Yovene Krueger (NEE: Hunt) Kenneth Igo (Deceased) Pauline Igo (NEE: Bridges ) Ann McGuire (NEE: Lindgren) (Deceased) Roy V. Meyers (Deceased) Charlotte Preston (NEE: Cude) Howard Roach Georgia Ryder (NEE: Christian) Elfreda Smith (NEE: Stoll) Rama Jean Stoll (Deceased) Rose Swan (NEE: Preast) Dale Whitney (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1954Vinton Baker Clifton Bonds (Deceased) Hayden Bridges (Deceased) Corrine Rindal (NEE: Chebahtah) Mary Louise Crossland (NEE: Cranfill) Ola Faye McPhail (NEE: Cude) Edith Duncan (NEE: Glandon) (deceased) Lenita Green (NEE: McClung) Elizabeth Hull (NEE: Meadows) Marie Ledford (NEE: Perkins) Anna Lonetree (NEE: Bigbow) (deceased) Harvey Mowatt Lena Faye Hennigar (NEE: Morrison) Peggy Pacheka LaVois Taylor (NEE: Ryder) (deceased) VaLois Shuler (NEE:Ryder) Lindell Sexton Carol Hall (NEE: Tahchawwickah) Benny Tahmahkera Morrison Tahmahkera (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1953Lavelle Knox (NEE: Anderson) Billy Bigbow Bobby Coffelt Ruby Farley (NEE: Stoll) Jack Hardin Priscilla (Pat) Frazier (NEE: Hargrove) Lucille Wallace (NEE: Hoahway) Jo Etta Krueger (NEE: Jones) Frank Lindgren Mary Ann Pahcheka W.A. Priest Vera Allen (NEE:Stoll) Arlene Wilson (NEE: Roach) |
||||
Betty Zeitlow (NEE: Adler) Harvey Adler (deceased) Edward Baker Dale Barger Wilma Parks (NEE: Bentley) Paul Christian (deceased) Nelda Morgan (NEE: Collins) Mozelle Fischer (NEE: Cooper) Joyce Jones (NEE: Lee) Dwight Ledford (deceased) Bill Lindgren Delores Stoll (NEE: Harrell) Jacquetta Durham (NEE: Thorn) |
CLASS OF 1951Wanda Barron (NEE: Poole) Bill Brenton (Deceased) Cenn Christian Benny Cooper Doris Gregory (NEE: Glandon) Harold Glandon (Deceased) Visit memorial site at http://www.barkley.biz/~ronald/glandon/ Willie Lambert Marlene Ledford (NEE: Perkins) Peggy Lovejoy (NEE: Geiger) Travis Mahsetky (Deceased) JoAnn Messick (NEE: Bland) Peggy Parks Lavenia Schoffner (NEE: Neugebauer) Harley Roach A.J. Ryder Herwannah Sellers (NEE: Bussanmus) Ralph Stoll Dorothy Holland ( NEE: Sutton) (Deceased) Virginia Weeks (NEE: Foley) (Deceased) Thaylia Durham (NEE: Wisner) Ann Woodward (NEE: Chisum) |
Irene Asetomy (Deceased) Jean Bays Mary Fischer (NEE: Jackson) Ina Ruth Fritz (NEE: Cranfill) Marlene Gordon (Deceased) Irvin Moon J.D. Morrison DeLois Lee (NEE: Null) (Deceased) Wayne Owens Oleta Foley (NEE:Parks) Albernice Stoll (NEE: Hartman)
|
CLASS OF 1949William Blakesley(Deceased) Jessie Bruton Sam Carothers (Deceased) Betty Lou Chappabitty (Deceased) Betty Cooper (NEE:Hadley) Willis Hargrove (Deceased) Jobyna Hoahwah (Deceassed) Herman Ledford Rex Lee Collene Hunt (NEE: McLinn) Colleta Stoll (NEE: McLinn) --- P.O. BOX 36 --- Indiahoma, OK 73552 Pauline Moore + Gerald Neugebauer Winfred Peomoceah (Deceased) Don Purdy Johnnie Ryder -(Deceased) Beverly Sutton (Deceased) Leatrice Cable (NEE: Tahmahkera) Joy Thorp Mary Lee Wilson (Deceased) |
||||
CLASS OF 1948Dortha Adler (NEE: Jackson) Don Brenton (Deceased) Louise Hughes (NEE: Harris) Roy Harris Stacey Kassanavoid (Deceased) Bill Lee revardlee@yahoo.com Ben Moore (Deceased) Martha Scholl (NEE:Owen) Leo Saupitty (Deceased) Roy Stoll (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1947Harold Bandy Atha Mae Fisher (NEE: Bland) Johnnie Mae Kenney (NEE: Fincher) Arlene Shafer (NEE:Hargrove) (Deceased) Perry Heath (Deceased) Carlton Hoahwah (Deceased) Merrit Kassanavoid (Deceased) Joe Meador Hubert Meadows Kenneth McLinn Barbara Jean Robertson (NEE: Harrell) Maxine Skagg (Deceased) Vinita Stradley William Trotter (Deceased) Coleen Wood |
CLASS OF 1946Wayne Alexander (Deceased) Kenneth Baker Maurice Bussanmas (Deceased) Juanita McLinn Carter (NEE: Coffelt) Jack Harwell Lee Lanterman Geraldine Brown (NEE: Ledford) Donald Marcum Bill Morris Lena Fern Geiger (NEE: Null) Ruth Harris (NEE: Reddin) Billy Joe Ryder (Deceased) Walter Sanders (Deceased) Bonnie Martin (NEE: Savage) (Deceased) Dorothy Harmon (NEE: Sims) (Deceased) Ray Skaggs (Deceased) Bruce Sutton (Deceased) D. L. Watson, Jr. Selma Garner (NEE:Zitterkob) |
CLASS OF 1945Louise Beeson (NEE: Kindred) Harold Bentley Wayne Cranfill (Deceased) Gladys Talley (NEE: Greb) Tom Hadley Oletta Schrick(NEE: Harris) Emma Courtney (NEE: Lindgren) Gary Mclinn (Deceased) Irma Smith (NEE: Null) Thelma Bennett (NEE: Owens) (Deceased) Lillian Park (Deceased) Lola Prince (Deceased) Ola Prince (Deceased) Benny Wallis (Deceased) Ina Pearl Young (NEE: Smith) |
||||
CLASS OF 1944Bennie Adler (Deceased) Ennis Beeson-Diploma ex post facto 2001- World War II Veteran (Deceased) Elsie Mudra (NEE: Adler) Ersal Bare Splinter (NEE: Gordon) Lendol Barker (Deceased) Aline Browning (NEE: Sargent) Margorie Chappabitty (Deceased) Lavada Dreith (NEE: Bandy) Morris Hadley (Deceased) Bertie Grace Meler (NEE Harlan) Eugene Harris (Deceased) Jo Della Roberts (NEE: Lambert) Bernice Cozart (NEE: Norrell) Wynema New (NEE: Ryder) Venita Lee Chase (NEE:Powers) (Deceased) Glen Sims (Deceased) Freida Wilson (NEE: Sutton) (Deceased) Franklin Thamahkera (Deceased) Lucille Tahmahkera (Deceased) Johnny Thorp (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1943Dovie Fisher (NEE: Bland) Hugh Carothers, Jr. (Deceased) Helen Elliott (NEE: Cranfill) BLOG Roy Erikson (Deceased) Paralee Parker (NEE: Ethell) Dorothy Ferguson Glen Gray (Deceased) Nita Faye Overby (NEE: Keeney) Lena Cox (NEE: Lambert) Clyde Ledford (Deceased) Gilda Gazlay (NEE: Metcalf) Mary Altizer (NEE: Moore) (Deceased) Mina Lou Oswalt (NEE: Park) S. A. Robinson Ted Wilkerson (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1942Rebecca Boxberger (NEE: Adler) (Deceased) C. R. Bare (Deceased) Oral Bare Jack Bell (Deceased) Walter Burt (Deceased) Modene Browning (Nee: Allen) (Deceased) Juanita Watson (NEE: Grantham) (Deceased) Eva Mae Cook (NEE: Hill) Lois Pryor (NEE: Hargrove) George Kowena (Deceased) L. O. Lee (Deceased) Mildred Ballard (NEE: Morrison) Virginia Park Jim Petty (Deceased) Dan Poole Ruby Smith (NEE: Owen) (Deceased) Aline Sargent Gracie Harris (NEE: Talley) (Deceased) Doris Killian (NEE: Vestal) Terry Watson Earl Webster (deceased) Velma Berry (NEE:Wynn) (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1941Louie Altizer (Deceased) Rhoda Tate (NEE: Asenap) Bernece Richards (NEE: Beck) Winifred Watkins (NEE: Brewer) Bessie Swindler (NEE: Christian) Luethel Codopony (Deceased) Verne Cude Luther Geiger (Deceased) Joe Gomez (Deceased) Gladys Gordon L. D. Hargrove Frankie Hill (NEE: Harris) (Deceased) M. O. Holland (Deceased) Melvin Lee (Deceased) Delmar McLinn Marjorie Feeback (NEE: Owen) Leola Park (Deceased) Sam Petty (Deceased) Charles Sanders (Deceased) Lahoma Allen (NEE: Singleton) (Deceased) Marilyn Waddell (Deceased) Harold Zimmerman (Deceased) |
||||
CLASS OF 1940Hanna Adler Alvin Campbell (Deceased) Vernon Carter (Deceased) Jack Greenhaw (Deceased) Carl Gordon (Deceased) Howard Lee Hill Clay Hoahwah (Deceased) DeVern Jones (Deceased) Hugh Kennedy (Deceased) Alfred Lawrence Deronda Null (NEE: McLinn) Bessie Marie Singleton (NEE: Null) J. W. Park (Deceased) Arlie Parker (Deceased) Verna Lee Petty Berniece Reeves Mildred Vestal (Deceased) Dale Williams Frances Wise (Deceased) Ralph Wood Margie Rickell (NEE: Yowell) Warren Zimmerman |
CLASS OF 1939Olda Frederick Bare, Jr. (Deceased) Beatrice Burrough Dorothy Dean Livingston (NEE: Carothers) (Deceased) Elsie Hardie Mae Pierson (NEE: Harrison) (Deceased) Dorothy Ishmael (NEE: Allen) Glen Koweno (Deceased) James T. Lafferty, Jr. (Deceased) Kathryn Hodgson (NEE: Poole) Ruby Skaggs Bertha Talley (Deceased) Marrine Keener (NEE: Taylor) Boneta Meadows (NEE: Watson) James Webb (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1938Lee Roy Barger (Deceased) George Campbell (Deceased) Louis Wayne Elrod (Deceased) Aurora Roberts (NEE: Gomez) (Deceased) Velverdy Knowles (Deceased) Audra Hockersmith (NEE: Lawrence) Dorothy Johnson (NEE: Pettigrew) Harold Powell Houton Rice (Deceased) Betty Jane Damron (NEE: Stammer) Emma Farris (NEE: Zimmerman) |
CLASS OF 1937Howard Barker (Deceased) Margaret Cox (NEE: Brewer) (Deceased) Norene Campbell (NEE: Barker) (Deceased) Donald Dye Weldon Johns James Lanterman (Deceased) Lucile Jones, Beeamra, (NEE: Logan) (Deceased) Cleo McFarland (Deceased) Franklin Wilson (Deceased) |
||||
CLASS OF 1936Herald Bare (Deceased) Thelma Beck (Deceased) Andrew Boydston (Deceased) Charles Clark Bernice Beauchamp (NEE: Haddon) Fay Wilson (NEE: Kennedy)(Deceased) Irena Hansen (NEE: Ledford) Harold Lowe Frances Mathews (NEE: Poole) (Deceased) Howard Skaggs (Deceased) Edna Marie Anderson (NEE: Taylor) Mildred Wilson (Deceased) Ruth Keith (NEE: Wise) |
CLASS OF 1935Jimmy Clark (Deceased) Lois Parks (Deceased) Glen Powell (Deceased) Lucille Vestal (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1934Sarah Forshee (NEE: Park) (Deceased) Clarence Barker (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1933Garrett Anderson (Deceased) Oretta Ball (NEE: Anderson) Charles Blakesley Mary Lee Brewer Opal Campbell (Deceased) Gladys Harris (Deceased) Juanita Kaigler (Deceased) Leroy Knowles (Deceased) Viola Moore(NEE: Knowles) (Deceased) Jewell Coffelt (NEE: Lee) (Deceased) Aline Moore Dorothy Chappell (Nee: Skaggs) (Deceased) Doyal Vestal (Deceased) Marie Stephenson (NEE:Vestal) (Deceased) |
||||
CLASS OF 1932Janet Dixson (Nee: Beeses) Molly Chebahtah (NEE: Godsoe) (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1931Lola Bare (Deceased) Otis Branscum Gladys Hawkins (NEE: Poole) |
CLASS OF 1930Caroline Brewer Bessie Mae Bynum Leonard Chebahtah (Deceased) Juanita Jones Marjorie Womack |
CLASS OF 1929Oretta Anderson Inez Fagg (NEE: Bare) (Deceased) Russell Beauchamp (Deceased) |
||||
CLASS OF 1928Sparrell Altizer (Deceased) J. D. Bare (Deceased) Ola Lois Bare Verne Ford Lois Glenn Louise Griffith Juana Hess (Deceased) Van David Hess (Deceased) Bonnie McLinn (NEE: Park) (Deceased) Guy Park (Deceased) Mable Roach Francis Wallace (Deceased) Ferne Zimmerman Mable Denny (Deceased) Ms. Vern Ford Ms. Clarence Rennels |
CLASS OF 1927Lucile Altizer (Deceased) Ester Mae Godsoe (Deceased) Gertie Kaigler (Deceased) Lola Knowles (Deceased) Ray Poole |
CLASS OF 1926Kidwell Bare (Deceased) Ena Giles Esther Vogan (NEE: Bland) (Deceased) |
CLASS OF 1925Maud Prince (NEE: Bingham) (Deceased) Robert Hood (Deceased) Virginia Vokins (NEE: Kennedy) (Deceased) Zella Beauchamp (NEE: Logan) Russell Parks Irene Pool Ruby Yowell (Deceased) |
The three oldest classes we know about | |
CLASS OF 1924
|
CLASS OF 1923Ethel Brooks Lucile Lindsey |
CLASS OF 1921Blanch Kimbell (NEE: Poole) (Deceased)Bernice LeeCharlotte Magness |